Home
Board of Directors
Curler of the Year
Events
Leagues
Links
News
Registration
Roster Book
Spares
Sponsors
ECC
Administration

S&R Insulation

White Ensign Mixed Bonspiel
February 13-17, 2019

Event Schedule   Draw Schedule   Show Teams   Bonspiel Home

Teams
Baradoy
Batt
Boyd
Bryan
Byrne
Cardiff
Clark
Crossley
Davis, G
Davis, J
Erickson
Feldman
Gabriel
Holland
Joyce
Kresse
Leroy
Looy
Mcdonald
Niemen
Proulx
Richmond
Salter
Sandberg
Shortill
Smith
Snelling
Supakeel-Ers
Swartz
Thomper
Thomson
Van Ek
Vasilakopoulos
Wallace
Weegar
Williams
TeamSkipThirdSecondLead
Baradoy
    Out From D Event
Mitchell
Siemens
Shannon
Baradoy
Graham
Baradoy
Jen
G
Batt
    Out From D Event
Gerry
Batt
Katie
Norie
Chris
Batt
Reagan
Stewart
Boyd
    Out From C Event
Steve
Taylor
Louise
Evans
Brian
Boyd
Diana
Rewers
Bryan
    Out From B Event
Michael
Bryan
Lori
Mackay
Cameron
Smith
Lauren
Werner
Byrne
    Out From D Event
Cheryl
Eason
Mike
Byrne
Vic
Eason
Brenda
Byrne
Cardiff
    Out From C Event
Chris
Cardiff
Erin
Cardiff
Duane
Bunt
Lara
Elliot
Clark
    Out From C Event
Travis
Shaw
Tanya
Clark
Dave
Clark
Jennifer
Gale
Crossley
    Out From D Event
Brian
Crossley
Lynanne
Smith
Bill
Blaney
Bailey
D?Arcy
Davis, G
    Out From A Event
Geoff
Davis
Beryl
Brown
Rob
Morrison
Darci
Janes
Davis, J
    Out From D Event
John
Davis
Beverly
Davis
Tanner
Davis
Lena
Laitinen
Erickson
    A Event Winner
Larry
Erickson
Ethyl
Vincent
Tom
Percy
Mary Anne
Erickson
Feldman
    Out From D Event
Brian
Feldman
Laura
Lunetta
Brian
Feldman Jr
Melissa
McGuire
Gabriel
    Out From A Event
Richie
Gabriel
Alison
Bergbusch
Greg
Renton
Sue
Renton
Holland
    Out From C Event
Dan
Holland
Debb
Holland
Rick
Casson
Carolyn
Boss
Joyce
    Out From C Event
Kristi
Joyce
Richard
Syrett
Daniel
Byrne
Heather
Jaed
Kresse
    Out From D Event
Keith
Kresse
Krista
Kresse
Kirk
Wenzel
Susan
Smigel
Leroy
    Out From D Event
John
LeRoy
Carla
LeRoy
Dave
Buchanan
Alison
Buchanan
Looy
    Out From C Event
Jules
Looy
Avril
Smith
Mike
Merryweather
Kathleen
Mullins
Mcdonald
    Out From D Event
Kevin
McDonald
Sheila
Buzash
Stu
Russell
Sherry
Russell
Niemen
    Out From D Event
Randy
Nieman
Jane
Hawkins
Darwin
Pringle
Sandy
Martin
Proulx
    Out From C Event
Myrna
Proulx
Rick
Shaw
Fran
Blake
Jason
Luchies
Richmond
    D Event Winner
Mike
Angrove
Lois
Richmond
Derek
Richardson
Laura
Angrove
Salter
    Out From D Event
Keith
Salter
Karen
Russell
Tony
Tuson
Debra
Murphy
Sandberg
    Out From D Event
Carl
Sandberg
Rosie
Carter
Gary
Belleville
Barb
Sandberg
Shortill
    B Event Winner
Dave
Shortill
Heather
Shortill
Fred
Young
Sheena
Young
Smith
    Out From D Event
Trevor
Smith
Sandra
St Amand
Bob
Smith
Susan
Smith
Snelling
    Out From A Event
Clay
Snelling
Gail
Snelling
Mike
Justason
Sue
Justason
Supakeel-Ers
    Out From D Event
Andrew
Tam
Elisabeth
Nelson
Kelvin
Nelson
Sue
Tam
Swartz
    Out From D Event
Jon
Swartz
Eliza
Morris
Cecil
Issel
null
null
Thomper
    Out From B Event
Al
Thomson
Deana
Thomson
Chris
Perry
Lisa
Perry
Thomson
    Out From C Event
Stew
Thomson
Ann
Thomson
Kevin
Zelba
Michelle
Zelba
Van Ek
    Out From D Event
Dave
Van Ek
Cammie
Salter
Eric
Ross
Joey
Lundgren
Vasilakopoulos
    C Event Winner
Yanni
Vasilakopoulos
Kim
Shelford
Mike
Higgins
Sabrina
Corraini
Wallace
    Out From D Event
Dolores
Wallace
David
Giles
Lynn
Fedoruk
Ian
Irving
Weegar
    Out From D Event
Terry
Weegar
Trace
Muldoon
Darren
Garner
Roberta
Allison
Williams
    Out From B Event
Jim
Williams
Stephanie
DenOtter
Matt
Broughton
Samantha
Cameron
June 25, 2019