Home
Board of Directors
Curler of the Year
Events
Leagues
Links
News
Registration
Roster Book
Spares
Sponsors
ECC
Administration

Pro-tech Exterior Products

White Ensign Mixed Bonspiel
February 19-23, 2014

Event Schedule   Draw Schedule   Show Teams   Bonspiel Home

Teams
Bilodeau
Bombezin
Boyd
Callander
Clark
Davis
Erickson
Fletcher
Fornelli
Henderson
Joanisse
LeRoy
Long
Lucas
Macdonald
McIntosh
McKague
McKie
Morrison
Nygaard
Pearce
Petersen
Pringle
Read
Renton
Salter
Sandberg, C
Sandberg, M
Smith
Snelling
Tam
Vasilakopoulos
Vassallo
Wallace
Weegar
Williams
TeamSkipThirdSecondLead
Bilodeau
    Out From D Event
Ron
Bilodeau
Carolyn
Boss
Rick
Casson
Lorraine
Bilodeau
Bombezin
    Out From B Event
Georges
Bombezin
Judy
Russell
Terry
Russell
Lori
Mackay
Boyd
    Out From D Event
Steve
Taylor
Louise
Evans
Brian
Boyd
Diane
Rewers
Callander
    Out From D Event
Gary
Callander


Pat
Davies
Clark
    Out From C Event
Travis
Shaw
Tanya
Clark
Dave
Clark
Jennifer
Gale
Davis
    Out From D Event
Geoff
Davis
Beryl
Brown
Rob
Morrison
Darci
Janes
Erickson
    C Event Winner
Larry
Erickson
Mary Anne
Erickson
Colin
Robertson
Gloria
Morson
Fletcher
    Out From B Event
Greg
Fletcher
Susan
Smigel
Kirk
Wenzel
Jen
Fletcher
Fornelli
    Out From D Event
Steve
Fornelli
Myrna
Proulx
Rick
Shaw
Angela
Fornelli
Henderson
    Out From B Event
Tom
Henderson

Paul
Hendersen
Hayley
Hendersen
Joanisse
    A Event Winner
Bruce
Joanisse
Laurie
Joanisse
Len
Chilibeck
Dallas
Joanisse
LeRoy
    Out From C Event
John
LeRoy
Clara
LeRoy
Dave
Buchanan
Alison
Buchanan
Long
    Out From D Event
Dave
Long
Janice
Winfield
Dave
Winfield
Michelle
Long
Lucas
    Out From D Event
Timo
Lucas
Suzanne
Lucas
Kevin
Weir
Suzanne
Weir
Macdonald
    Out From D Event
Clyde
Macdonald
Brenda
Janke
Brian
Morin
Dolores
Morin
McIntosh
    Out From C Event
Rob
McIntosh
Margo
McIntosh
Randy
DeBoice
Jeannie
DeBoice
McKague
    Out From A Event
Steve
McKague
Johanna
Scholten


McKie
    Out From D Event
Bob
McKie
Rhonda
Cunningham
Steve
Brame
Meagan
Brame
Morrison
    Out From D Event
Bruce
Morrison
Karen
Russell
Willy
Fedoration
Cheryl
Eason
Nygaard
    Out From D Event
Jim
Nygaard
Nancy
Baker
Al
Schyf
Marilyn
Nygaard
Pearce
    Out From D Event
Rob
Pearce
Bonnie
Davies
Dave
Bodie
Deb
Scott
Petersen
    Out From D Event
Gord
Petersen



Pringle
    D Event Winner
Darwin
Pringle
S
Hodge
Randy
Nieman
Jayne
Hawkins
Read
    Out From D Event
Johnny
Read
Samantha
Cameron
Michael
Earle
Karen
Hoban
Renton
    Out From D Event
Greg
Renton
Erin
Dempsey
Chris
Cardiff
Kim
Hall
Salter
    Out From C Event
Cammie
Salter



Sandberg, C
    Out From D Event
Carl
Sandberg
Loretta
Patterson
Lloyd
Boutillier
Barb
Sandberg
Sandberg, M
    Out From C Event
Mike
Sandberg
Jen
Sandberg
Jared
Gaertner
Laticia
Walker
Smith
    Out From C Event
Trevor
Smith
Leann
Guthrie
Jack
Guthrie
Sue
Smith
Snelling
    B Event Winner
Clay
Snelling
Gail
Snelling
Ken
Lidstone
Christine
Lidstone
Tam
    Out From A Event
Andrew
Tam
Kristine
Dobell
Kelvin
Nelson
Elisabeth
Nelson
Vasilakopoulos
    Out From C Event
Yanni
Vasilakopoulos
Sabrina
Corraini
Michael
Higgins
Erika
Mayer
Vassallo
    Out From D Event
Joe
Vassallo
Louise
Majercsik
Jim
Adams
Sharon
Vassallo
Wallace
    Out From D Event
Dolores
Wallace
Quenton
Lehmann
Lynn
Fedoruk
Will
Lamb
Weegar
    Out From C Event
Terry
Weegar
Trace
Muldoon
John
Reid
Cathy
Weigel
Williams
    Out From A Event
Jim
Williams
Julie
Kippen
Robert
Shaw
Cathy
Weigel
September 18, 2019