Draw Schedule | Show Teams | Bonspiel Home |
View Other Events: |
A-Event | B-Event | C-Event | D-Event |
A1 -
Jarzebiak |
||||||||||
Tue 8:30am - Ice 1 |
Jarzebiak |
|||||||||
A2 -
Campbell |
||||||||||
Tue 1:00pm - Ice 4 |
Jarzebiak |
|||||||||
A3 -
DeBeck |
||||||||||
Tue 8:30am - Ice 2 |
DeBeck |
|||||||||
A4 -
Pope |
||||||||||
Wed 1:00pm - Ice 3 |
Jarzebiak |
|||||||||
A5 -
L. Johnson |
||||||||||
Tue 8:30am - Ice 3 |
L. Johnson |
|||||||||
A6 -
R. Johnson |
||||||||||
Wed 8:30am - Ice 5 |
Fraser |
|||||||||
A7 -
Begg |
||||||||||
Tue 8:30am - Ice 4 |
Fraser |
|||||||||
A8 -
Fraser |
||||||||||
Fri 9:30am - Ice 2 |
Aaberg |
|||||||||
A9 -
Garraway |
||||||||||
Tue 10:45am - Ice 5 |
Bombezin |
|||||||||
A10 -
Bombezin |
||||||||||
Tue 3:15pm - Ice 4 |
Clarke |
|||||||||
A11 -
Moss |
||||||||||
Tue 10:45am - Ice 6 |
Clarke |
|||||||||
A12 -
Clarke |
||||||||||
Wed 3:15pm - Ice 5 |
Aaberg |
|||||||||
A13 -
Teasdale |
||||||||||
Tue 10:45am - Ice 1 |
Teasdale |
|||||||||
A14 -
McKie |
||||||||||
Tue 3:15pm - Ice 3 |
Aaberg |
|||||||||
A15 -
Robinson |
||||||||||
Tue 10:45am - Ice 2 |
Aaberg |
|||||||||
A16 -
Aaberg |
||||||||||
Fri 1:00pm - Ice 4 |
Aaberg |
|||||||||
A17 -
Thesen |
||||||||||
Tue 10:45am - Ice 3 |
Turner |
|||||||||
A18 -
Turner |
||||||||||
Wed 8:30am - Ice 1 |
Turner |
|||||||||
A19 -
Scott |
||||||||||
Tue 10:45am - Ice 4 |
Scott |
|||||||||
A20 -
Danderfer |
||||||||||
Wed 1:00pm - Ice 5 |
Turner |
|||||||||
A21 -
Wilkinson |
||||||||||
Tue 1:00pm - Ice 2 |
Wilkinson |
|||||||||
A22 -
Orton |
||||||||||
Wed 8:30am - Ice 4 |
Wilkinson |
|||||||||
A23 -
Canning |
||||||||||
Tue 1:00pm - Ice 5 |
Irwin |
|||||||||
A24 -
Irwin |
||||||||||
Fri 9:30am - Ice 3 |
Simmons |
|||||||||
A25 -
Carlson |
||||||||||
Tue 8:30am - Ice 5 |
Allan |
|||||||||
A26 -
Allan |
||||||||||
Tue 1:00pm - Ice 3 |
Simmons |
|||||||||
A27 -
Gallaugher |
||||||||||
Tue 8:30am - Ice 6 |
Simmons |
|||||||||
A28 -
Simmons |
||||||||||
Wed 10:45am - Ice 4 |
Simmons |
|||||||||
A29 -
Gage |
||||||||||
A31 -
Jarzebiak |
||||||||||
Tue 3:15pm - Ice 1 |
Homan |
Fri 1:00pm - Ice 6 |
Turner |
|||||||
A32 -
Turner |
||||||||||
A30 -
Homan |
||||||||||