Ladies Valentine Bonspiel
February 8-10, 2013

Event Schedule   Draw Schedule   Show Teams   Bonspiel Home

View Other Events:
A-Event | B-Event | C-Event
                     
                     
 A1 - Sue Ovans
                   
Fri 6:45pm - Ice 3
  Sherry Stinson
               
 A2 - Sherry Stinson
               
 
Sat 8:30am - Ice 1
  Toni Tomlinson
           
 A3 - Mary Gibbs
               
Fri 6:45pm - Ice 2
  Toni Tomlinson
           
 A4 - Toni Tomlinson
             
     
Sat 1:00pm - Ice 2
  Nancy Campbell
       
 A5 - Darleen Warburton
               
Fri 6:45pm - Ice 5
  Joyce Adams
           
 A6 - Joyce Adams
           
 
Sat 8:30am - Ice 6
  Nancy Campbell
       
 A7 - Nancy Campbell
   
 
         
Fri 6:45pm - Ice 1
  Nancy Campbell
           
 A8 - Judy Bell
             
                 
           
Sun 8:30am - Ice 4
  Nancy Campbell
   
                 
 A9 - Harlene Rhodes
               
Fri 6:45pm - Ice 6
  Glenys Bradford
           
 A10 - Glenys Bradford
           
 
Sat 8:30am - Ice 3
  Glenys Bradford
       
 A11 - Teresa Lowdon
           
Fri 6:45pm - Ice 4
  Teresa Lowdon
       
 A12 - Yvonne Leach
         
     
Sat 3:15pm - Ice 5
  Frances Benedict
   
 A13 - Lei Davies
       
 
     
Fri 8:45pm - Ice 2
  Gerane Iuvale
           
 A14 - Gerane Iuvale
           
 
Sat 10:45am - Ice 3
  Frances Benedict
       
 A15 - Frances Benedict
   
 
         
Fri 8:45pm - Ice 1
  Frances Benedict
           
 A16 - Lu Neilson
             
                 
               
Sun 1:30pm - Ice 3
  Nancy Campbell
 
                 
 A17 - Dolores Wallace
             
 
             
 
Fri 8:45pm - Ice 5
  Dolores Wallace
         
 
             
 A18 - Marilyn Kraeker
         
 
           
 
     
Sat 10:45am - Ice 2
  Michelle Vecqueray
     
 
             
 A19 - Evelina Devries
         
 
         
 
 
Fri 8:45pm - Ice 6
  Michelle Vecqueray
     
 
           
 A20 - Michelle Vecqueray
         
 
           
               
           
Sun 8:30am - Ice 5
  Lois Richmond
 
                   
 
                 
 A21 - Lois Richmond
             
 
             
 
Fri 8:45pm - Ice 3
  Lois Richmond
         
 
             
 A22 - Bernice Dallin
         
 
           
     
Sat 10:45am - Ice 1
  Lois Richmond
     
 
                 
 A23 - Ethel Vincent
             
 
             
 
Fri 8:45pm - Ice 4
  Ethel Vincent
         
 
               
 A24 - Tanya Clark