Draw Schedule | Show Teams | Bonspiel Home |
View Other Events: |
A-Event | B-Event | C-Event | D-Event |
A1
-
Rob Thornton |
||||||||||
Thurs 6:15pm - Ice 1
|
Rob Thornton |
|||||||||
A2
- Ken Whitehead |
||||||||||
Fri 6:15pm - Ice 3
|
Al Frame |
|||||||||
A3
- Al Frame |
||||||||||
Thurs 6:15pm - Ice 2
|
Al Frame |
|||||||||
A4
- Jeff Hooper |
||||||||||
Sat 11:30am - Ice 5
|
Al Frame |
|||||||||
A5
- Dar Pringle |
||||||||||
Thurs 6:15pm - Ice 3
|
Dar Pringle |
|||||||||
A6
- John Dazmeriez |
||||||||||
Fri 6:15pm - Ice 1
|
Darren Boden |
|||||||||
A7
- Tom Levasseur |
||||||||||
Thurs 6:15pm - Ice 4
|
Darren Boden |
|||||||||
A8
- Darren Boden |
||||||||||
Sun 11:00am - Ice 2 |
Al Frame |
|||||||||
A9
- Doug Muir |
||||||||||
Thurs 6:15pm - Ice 5
|
Chris Baer |
|||||||||
A10
- Chris Baer |
||||||||||
Fri 8:45pm - Ice 3
|
Greg Dandefer |
|||||||||
A11
- Greg Dandefer |
||||||||||
Thurs 6:15pm - Ice 6
|
Greg Dandefer |
|||||||||
A12
- Paul Dixon |
||||||||||
Sat 4:30pm - Ice 6
|
Phil Olson |
|||||||||
A13
- Rob Iuvale |
||||||||||
Thurs 8:45pm - Ice 4
|
Rob Iuvale |
|||||||||
A14
- Neil Dangerfield |
||||||||||
Fri 8:45pm - Ice 5
|
Phil Olson |
|||||||||
A15 -
Clyde McDonald |
||||||||||
Thurs 8:45pm - Ice 3
|
Phil Olson |
|||||||||
A16
- Phil Olson |
||||||||||
Sun 1:30pm - Ice 3 |
Al Frame |
|||||||||
A17
- Don McMullen |
||||||||||
Thurs 8:45pm - Ice 2
|
Don McMullen |
|||||||||
A18 -
Kelly Busse |
||||||||||
Sat 9:00am - Ice 3 |
Don Venn |
|||||||||
A19
- Don Venn |
||||||||||
Thurs 8:45pm - Ice 5
|
Don Venn |
|||||||||
A20
- Aaron Maxwell |
||||||||||
Sat 4:30pm - Ice 2 |
Cliff Carr-Hilton |
|||||||||
A21
- Dave Davies |
||||||||||
Thurs 8:45pm - Ice 6
|
Cliff Carr-Hilton |
|||||||||
A22
- Cliff Carr-Hilton |
||||||||||
Sat 9:00am - Ice 4 |
Cliff Carr-Hilton |
|||||||||
A23
- Dave Mueller |
||||||||||
Fri 6:15pm - Ice 6
|
Dave Lovdahl |
|||||||||
A24
- Dave Lovdahl |
||||||||||
Sun 11:00am - Ice 4 |
Cliff Carr-Hilton |
|||||||||
A25
- Ron Schmidt |
||||||||||
Fri 6:15pm - Ice 5
|
Ron Schmidt |
|||||||||
A26
- Darrell Deane |
||||||||||
Sat 11:30am - Ice 3 |
Ron Schmidt |
|||||||||
A27
- Charlie Bown |
||||||||||
Fri 6:15pm - Ice 4
|
Charlie Bown |
|||||||||
A28
- Stew Thomson |
||||||||||